Juniper Networks Optics - QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Part Number

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF

Platforms:
Looking for a new or used QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4? Manucomp Systems can provide it, along with world-class service. Request a quote for QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 by clicking the "Get Quote" button, emailing us at sales@manucomp.com or pick up the phone and speak to one of our friendly and helpful sales reps at 1-866-440-1115

Similar Products